Luleå 2019

Fotograf: © Yasmine Berg
(fotografier får ej kopieras utan tillstånd från upphovsägaren)
 


Best In Show

 

 bis


 

BIS Valp

valp

 

 

BIS Junior

junior

 

BIS Unghund

 unghund

 

 

 

BIS Veteran 

 veteran

 

 

 

 

 

BIS Uppfödargrupp

:

 uppfodargrupp

 

 

 

 

 

 

Best In Show
Domare: Åke Cronander

Fransk Bulldog
BY CH
A´Vigdors Nilo
Uppfödare: R Khomasuridze & N Guarimiya
Äg: Camilla Lund
BIS 2 Bichon Frisé
Keymaker´s Baby Fly Me To The Moon
Uppfödare: 
Äg: Elina Keinänen
BIS 3 Mops
Lowrider´s Peggy Sue
Uppfödare: Maria Arnfjell
Äg: Maria Arnfjell
BIS 4 Chihuahua Långhårig
Idyllium´s Little Miss Show Off
Uppfödare: Marth Dalen
Äg: Marthe Dalen
 
 

Bästa valp

Domare: Marie Callert
 
Chihuahua Långhårig
Star Strike´s Crown O Beauty
Uppfödare: Albin Jonsson
Äg: Albin Jonsson
Bästa valp 2: Bichon Havanais
Nordic Miracles So Much Better
Uppfödare: Josefina Ölund
Äg: Josefina Ölund
Bästa valp 3: Malteser
Zingotrix Zuper Star
Uppfödare: Wisth Trine Helen
Äg: Christel Eklöf
Bästa valp 4: Mops
Lowrider´s Cristal C
Uppfödare: Maria Arnfjell
Äg: Maria Arnfjell
 

  

Bästa junior

Domare: Åke Cronander
 
Bichon Frisé
Keymaker´s Baby Fly Me To Paradise
Uppfödare:
Äg: Elina Keinänen
Bästa junior 2:  Coton De Tuléar
Mountain Amber´s Zarzuela
Uppfödare: Sanna Gustavsson
Äg: Eva Isaksson
Bästa junior 3: Phaléne
Vittoria´s Zebastian
Uppfödare: Karin Johansson
Äg: Karin Johansson
Bästa junior 4: Bichon Havanais
SE JV-19
Lekkerbisken´s Just 4 You
Uppfödare: Monsen Fröydis Iren
Äg: Josefina Ölund

  

Bäst unghund

Domare: Marie Callert
 
Mops
Lowrider´s Queen Bee
Uppfödare: Maria Arnfjell
Äg: Maria Arnfjell
Bästa unghund 2: Chihuahua Långhår
Tiny Tulips Wrapped In Rubies
Uppfödare: Marlené Svegreus
Äg: Lena Krånglin
Bästa unghund 3: Malteser
Minartan Be My Bunnyguadr
Uppfödare: Sisko Ekonoja
Äg: Sisko Ekonoja
Bästa unghund 4: Papillon
Red Goblin´s River Of June Carter
Uppfödare: Åsa Nordström
Äg: Anne-Lie Llingehall

 

Bästa veteran

Domare: Marie Callert
 
Bichon Havanais
C.I.B NORD UCH SE VV-16-18-19
Behave´s Irresitable Iceman
Uppfödare: Eva Ekbom & Malin Wikman
Äg: Annika Jonsson
Bästa Veteran 2: Papillon
EE CH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH
Glittra´s Within Temptation
Uppfödare: Annika Sjölund
Äg: Annika Sjölund
Bästa Veteran 3: Chihuahua Långhår
HU CH NO UCH NORD UCH SE VV-19
Tigerliljas Northern Light
Uppfödare: Ann-Charlotte Sundvall
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Sundvall
Bästa Veteran 4: Mops
Troppola The Girl Next Door
Uppfödare: Monika Kevin-Wicht
Äg: Natacha Sundgren

  

Bästa uppfödargrupp

Domare: Åke Cronander
 
Bichon Havanais
Kennel: Norrtussarnas
Uppfödare: Camilla Hnsson & Helene Mickelsson
2:a Phaléne
Kennel: Vittoria´s
Uppfödare: Karin Johansson
3:a Papillon
Kennel: Glittras
Uppfödare: Annika Sjölund